Aln Canne Honey 3D 24x48 Rectified Porcelain Tile — iTileMosaic Aln Canne Honey 3D 24x48 Rectified Porcelain Tile - iTileMosaic
Local warehouse pickup 365-Day Returns
Trade pricing available Join Trade
Home /Product /Aln Canne Honey 3D 24x48 Rectified Porcelain Tile
Aln Canne Honey 3D 24x48 Rectified Porcelain Tile

Aln Porcelain tile

Aln Canne Honey 3D 24x48 Rectified Porcelain Tile

Matte
In stock Covers 15.50 sq.ft/box
Color: Honey Order Sample +
Finish
$11.57 / sq. ft.
Equivalent: $179.34 per box (15.50 sq.ft)
SQ. FT.
BOXES
Boxes needed: 1
Total coverage: 15.50 sq.ft
Total $179.34
Fast Nationwide Shipping · 365-Day Returns

Aln Porcelain tile

Rectified

Aln Canne Honey 3D Rectified Porcelain Tile

The Aln Canne 3D Rectified Porcelain Tile features a warm, natural tones of honey and oak, enhanced by a sleek slatted 3D texture, bringing both warmth and dimension to your space. Its 24"x48" large-format size and precision rectified edges create a seamless, contemporary look perfect for feature walls or bold interior accents. Combining the beauty of wood-inspired design with the durability of porcelain, this tile is ideal for residential and commercial settings alike.

ORDER SAMPLE + Only $5 with free shipping!
Please note: each sample is a piece of the
full product, not the entire product.
Dimensions
24x48
Thickness
9mm
Slip Resistance
R9
Application
Floor
Edge
Rectified
Shade Variation
V3
Water Absorption
≤0.20%
Flexual Strength
35 N/mm²
Frost Resistance
Yes
Chemical Resistant
A
SF Per Piece
7.75
PC per Box
2
SF per Box
15.50
Weight per Box
65 lbs
Location
Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room
Look
Decorative, Wood Like
Size
24x48
Format
24x48 Tiles