Lux White 48x48 Matte Porcelain Tile — iTileMosaic Lux White 48x48 Matte Porcelain Tile available in iTileMosaic
Local warehouse pickup 365-Day Returns
Trade pricing available Join Trade
Home /Product /Lux White 48x48 Matte Porcelain Tile
Lux White 48x48 Matte Porcelain Tile

Lux Porcelain Tile

Lux White 48x48 Matte Porcelain Tile

Matte
In stock Covers 31.00 sq.ft/box
Color: White Order Sample +
Finish
$9.24 / sq. ft.
Equivalent: $286.57 per box (31.00 sq.ft)
SQ. FT.
BOXES
Boxes needed: 1
Total coverage: 31.00 sq.ft
⚠️ Only 1 boxes in stock
Total $286.57
Fast Nationwide Shipping · 365-Day Returns

Lux Porcelain Tile

Matte

Lux White 48x48 Matte Porcelain Tile

Lux Porcelain Tile is perfect for those who desire a refined and elegant aesthetic that accentuates the power of light. The tile embodies elegant minimalism while maintaining a sophisticated simplicity, and its expertly crafted textured finishes and graphic movements imbue a sense of natural elegance. This versatile architectural solution effortlessly adapts to any environment, transforming spaces into immersive and modern atmospheres.

ORDER SAMPLE + Only $5 with free shipping!
Please note: each sample is a piece of the
full product, not the entire product.
Dimensions
48x48x0.39
Color
White
Slip Resistance
R10
Thickness
10mm
Series Name
Lux Porcelain Tile
Application
Walls
Edge
Rectified
Available Sizes
48x48
Shade Variation
V2
Water Absorption
≤ 0.50%
Flexual Strength
1500 N/mm2
Frost Resistance
Yes
Chemical Resistant
A
SF Per Piece
16
PC per Box
2
SF per Box
31
Weight per Box
132 lbs
Look
Contemporary
Location
Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room, Outdoors
Size
48x48
Format
48x48