Eleva Blanco 12x24 Polished Porcelain Tile — iTileMosaic Eleva Blanco 12x24 Polished Porcelain Tile in iTileMosaic
Local warehouse pickup 365-Day Returns
Trade pricing available Join Trade
Home /Product /Eleva Blanco 12x24 Polished Porcelain Tile
Eleva Blanco 12x24 Polished Porcelain Tile

Eleva Porcelain Tile

Eleva Blanco 12x24 Polished Porcelain Tile

Polished
In stock Covers 11.63 sq.ft/box
Color: White Order Sample +
Finish
$6.49 / sq. ft.
Equivalent: $75.52 per box (11.63 sq.ft)
SQ. FT.
BOXES
Boxes needed: 1
Total coverage: 11.63 sq.ft
Total $75.52
Fast Nationwide Shipping · 365-Day Returns

Eleva Porcelain Tile

Polished

Eleva Blanco 12x24 Polished Porcelain Tile

Eleva porcelain tile offers the perfect blend of durability and aesthetic appeal with its stone-like design featured on high-quality porcelain tiles. These tiles are available in multiple sizes: 12x24, 24x24, 30x60 and 36x36, offering a stunning representation of natural stone beauty. Whether installed on walls or floors, Eleva porcelain tile is the perfect addition to any bathroom, kitchen, or living room area. With both matte and polished finishes available, these tiles are not only gorgeous, but also versatile in design. Eleva porcelain tile is the ideal choice for those looking to elevate their space with a touch of elegance and sophistication.

ORDER SAMPLE + Only $5 with free shipping!
Please note: each sample is a piece of the
full product, not the entire product.
Dimensions
12x24x0.35
Series Name
Eleva Porcelain Tile
Shade Variation
V4
Flexual Strength
1600-2400 N, 35-45 N/mm2
SF per Box
11.63
Size
12x24
Thickness
9mm
Water Absorption
≤ 0.50%
Weight per Box
48 lbs
Edge
Rectified
PC per Box
5
SF Per Piece
2.000
Dimensions
12x24