Empira Bone Matte 30x60 Porcelain Tile — iTileMosaic Empira Bone Matte 30x60 Porcelain Tile - iTileMosaic
Local warehouse pickup 365-Day Returns
Trade pricing available Join Trade
Home /Product /Empira Bone Matte 30x60 Porcelain Tile
Empira Bone Matte 30x60 Porcelain Tile

Empira Porcelain Tile

Empira Bone Matte 30x60 Porcelain Tile

Matte
In stock Covers 12.17 sq.ft/box
Color: Beige Order Sample +
Finish
$7.84 / sq. ft.
Equivalent: $95.40 per box (12.17 sq.ft)
SQ. FT.
BOXES
Boxes needed: 1
Total coverage: 12.17 sq.ft
Total $95.40
Fast Nationwide Shipping · 365-Day Returns

Empira Porcelain Tile

Matte

Empira Bone Matte 30x60 Porcelain Tile

Empira Porcelain Tile captures the sophisticated beauty of quartz in a versatile porcelain format, making it an exquisite choice for floors and walls in any space. Its quartz-like design, available in a variety of colors and finishes, adds a touch of elegance and timeless appeal to interiors and exteriors alike. The finely detailed veining and texture mirror natural stone’s beauty, while porcelain’s durability ensures low-maintenance and long-lasting performance. Whether creating a minimalist kitchen backsplash, a luxurious bathroom floor, or a stylish outdoor area, Empira offers the perfect blend of elegance and resilience.

Available in 24x48, 36x36, 30x60, 48x48 and 63x63 formats in multiple colors and finishes.

ORDER SAMPLE + Only $5 with free shipping!
Please note: each sample is a piece of the
full product, not the entire product.
Application
Bathroom, Floor, Kitchen, Walls, Outdoors, Pool
Color
Beige
Dimensions
30" x 60"
Edge
Rectified
Finish
Matte
Format
30x60
Series Name
Empira Porcelain Tile
SF per Box
12.17
SF Per Piece
6.085
Size
30x60
Water Absorption
≤ 0.50%
Weight per Box
75.48 lbs