Marvel Gris 30x30 Matte Porcelain Tile — iTileMosaic Marvel Gris 30x30 Matte Porcelain Tile - iTileMosaic
Local warehouse pickup 365-Day Returns
Trade pricing available Join Trade
Home /Product /Marvel Gris 30x30 Matte Porcelain Tile
Marvel Gris 30x30 Matte Porcelain Tile

Marvel Porcelain Tile

Marvel Gris 30x30 Matte Porcelain Tile

Matte
In stock Covers 18.20 sq.ft/box
Color: Grey Order Sample +
Finish
$5.22 / sq. ft.
Equivalent: $95.07 per box (18.20 sq.ft)
SQ. FT.
BOXES
Boxes needed: 1
Total coverage: 18.20 sq.ft
Total $95.07
Fast Nationwide Shipping · 365-Day Returns

Marvel Porcelain Tile

Matte

Marvel Gris 30x30 Matte Porcelain Tile

Marvel Porcelain Tile offers the perfect blend of style and functionality with their cement look design in a 30x30 size format. This versatile tile is both practical and durable, making it suitable for a variety of applications, whether it be for floors or walls. Its industrial aesthetic adds a touch of modernity to any space, making it ideal for both commercial and residential use. Trust Marvel Porcelain Tile to elevate your interior design with their high-quality and visually appealing product.

Available in beige and grey.

ORDER SAMPLE + Only $5 with free shipping!
Please note: each sample is a piece of the
full product, not the entire product.
Dimensions
30x30x0.35
Thickness
9mm
Slip Resistance
144 mm2
DCOF
< 0.42
Application
Floor, Walls
Edge
Rectified
Available Sizes
30x30
Water Absorption
≤ 0.50%
Flexual Strength
40 N/mm2
Frost Resistance
Yes
Chemical Resistant
AA
SF Per Piece
6.25
PC per Box
3
SF per Box
18.20
Weight per Box
91 lbs
Look
Marble, Stone
Location
Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room
Size
30x30