Reale Statuario Deco 12X36 Matte Ceramic Tile — iTileMosaic Reale Statuario Deco 12X36 Matte Ceramic Tile in iTileMosaic
Local warehouse pickup 365-Day Returns
Trade pricing available Join Trade
Home /Product /Reale Statuario Deco 12X36 Matte Ceramic Tile
Reale Statuario Deco 12X36 Matte Ceramic Tile

Reale Statuario Ceramic Tile

Reale Statuario Deco 12X36 Matte Ceramic Tile

Matte
In stock Covers 11.63 sq.ft/box
Color: White Order Sample +
Finish
$7.39 / sq. ft.
Equivalent: $85.98 per box (11.63 sq.ft)
SQ. FT.
BOXES
Boxes needed: 1
Total coverage: 11.63 sq.ft
Total $85.98
Fast Nationwide Shipping · 365-Day Returns

Reale Statuario Ceramic Tile

Matte

Reale Statuario Deco 12X36 Matte Ceramic Tile

The Reale Statuario Ceramic series, influenced by the beauty of Italian marble, offers a special interpretation of the classic Carrara marble. This series features the purest and most rare cuts of this iconic marble, showcasing its signature longitudinal veining in elegant shades of gray. This sophisticated and timeless design adds a touch of luxury to any space, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a refined and elegant aesthetic with a stunning twist.

ORDER SAMPLE + Only $5 with free shipping!
Please note: each sample is a piece of the
full product, not the entire product.
Dimensions
12x36x0.39
Thickness
10mm
Slip Resistance
R12
Application
Walls
Edge
Rectified
Shade Variation
V2
Water Absorption
≥ 10%
Flexual Strength
≥ 600 N, 12 N/mm2
Frost Resistance
Yes
Chemical Resistant
Pool: Complies, Acids Low: LB, Acids High: HB
SF Per Piece
3
PC per Box
4
SF per Box
11.63
Weight per Box
48 lbs
Look
Decorative, Marble
Location
Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room
Size
12x36